1. (U)nity
    New York, New York
  2. Sarah Elizabeth Charles
    New York, New York
  3. Matt Cappy
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  4. Arthur Vint & Associates
    New York, New York
  5. Sidewalk Chalk
    Chicago, Illinois
  6. HUW
    UK
  7. Col Bruce Hampton
    Atlanta, Georgia
  8. Trevor Lawrence Jr.
    Los Angeles, California
  9. Eddie Palmieri
    New York, New York
  10. Jesus On The Mainline
    New York, New York
  11. Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  12. Frank Catalano
    Chicago, Illinois
  13. Ropeadope Select
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  14. Charles Owens
    Charlottesville, Virginia
  15. Escaper
    Brooklyn, New York
  16. Jared Sims
    Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
  17. Maurice Brown
    New York
  18. Ollie Howell
    London, UK
  19. Adam Turchin
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  20. Adam Ben Ezra
    Tel Aviv
  21. Sr. Langosta
    San Juan, Puerto Rico
  22. Spank
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  23. Jeremy Danneman
    New York, New York
  24. Soule Monde
    Burlington, Vermont
  25. Matthew Stevens
    New York, New York
  26. Mark de Clive-Lowe
    Los Angeles, California
  27. David Weiss & Point Of Departure
    New York, New York
  28. Rock Horn Project
    Los Angeles, California
  29. ATLAS
    Dublin, Ireland
  30. Nate Smith
    New York, New York
  31. New Standard Duo
    Illinois
  32. Nicholas Payton
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  33. RC & the Gritz
    Dallas, Texas
  34. The 4 Korners
    Atlanta, Georgia
  35. Michael Blake
    Brooklyn, New York
  36. Synesthetics
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  37. Corey King
    New York, New York
  38. Slavic Soul Party
    Brooklyn, New York
  39. Akinola Sennon
    Siparia, Trinidad and Tobago
  40. Richard Sears
    Brooklyn, New York
  41. Eddie Moore and the Outer Circle
    Kansas City, Missouri
  42. JJX
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  43. Beekman
    Brooklyn, New York
  44. Jason Fraticelli
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  45. NOTIFY
    Ireland
  46. Lex Sadler's Rhythm & Stealth
    New York, New York
  47. Progger
    Austin, New York
  48. The Flowdown
    Brooklyn, New York
  49. Max Fisher
    New York, New York
  50. Mark Lettieri
    Fort Worth, Texas
  51. Leon Foster Thomas
    Miami, Florida
  52. Angelo Moore & The Brand New Step
    San Francisco, California
  53. Trio Subtonic
    Portland, Oregon
  54. FunSlowRide
    Italy
  55. Jim Stephens
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  56. Winston Byrd
    Los Angeles, California
  57. Light Blue Movers
    New York, New York
  58. Nuf Said
    New York, New York
  59. Tacuma Bradley's Unity Band
    Brooklyn, New York
  60. CLAFFY
    New York, New York
  61. The Sharp Things
    Brooklyn, New York
  62. Badge & Talkalot
    Barbados
  63. Grant Green Jr.
    Atlanta, Georgia
  64. Killiam Shakespeare
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  65. Shaun Martin
    Dallas, Texas
  66. Big Sam's Funky Nation
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  67. Elikeh
    Washington, D.C.
  68. Freekbass
    Cincinnati, Ohio
  69. Jesse Fischer
    Brooklyn, New York
  70. Big Picture Holiday
    New York, New York
  71. Greg Hester
    Augusta, Georgia
  72. Bill Dickens
  73. Ajoyo
    New York, New York
  74. Todd Clouser
    Minnesota
  75. Naughty Professor
    New Orleans, Louisiana
  76. Leo Sidran
    Brooklyn, New York
  77. Shayna Steele
    New York, New York
  78. Fresh Cut Orchestra
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  79. Karikatura
    Brooklyn, New York
  80. Big Fun 3
    Florida
  81. Mudville
    New York
  82. Nat Osborn Band
    New York, New York
  83. Lars Bartkuhn
    Frankfurt, Germany
  84. ROYAL
    Atlanta, Georgia
  85. La Otrabanda
  86. Nick Rosen
    Atlanta, Georgia
  87. Kuf Knotz
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  88. Jonathan Scales Fourchestra
    Asheville, North Carolina
  89. The Funk Ark
    Washington, D.C.
  90. Ethan Farmer
    Chicago, Illinois
  91. Elephant Wrecking Ball
    New York
  92. Adam & Kizzie
    Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
  93. Nicky Egan
    Brooklyn, New York
  94. Malika Tirolien
    Montréal, Québec
  95. MKMusic
    Brooklyn, New York
  96. Adam Smale
  97. Raja Kassis
    New York, New York
  98. Kalen & The Sky Thieves
    New York
  99. Underground System
    New York, New York
  100. Akashic Record
    Boston, Massachusetts
  101. 35mm
    Austin, Texas
  102. Fumi-hito
    Austin
  103. Ekundayo
    New York, New York
  104. Russ Kaplan+7
    New York, New York
  105. Brad Jones
    New York, New York
  106. Black Gold 360 And Fumihito Sugawara
    Amsterdam, The Netherlands
  107. Label Who
    Miami, Florida
  108. Takashi Tsuzuki
  109. Dana Lyn
    New York, New York
  110. dredscott
    New York, New York
  111. Analog Attention
    Russian Federation
  112. Kashoo
    British Columbia
  113. RICH MYSTICS
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  114. J.J. Wright
    Notre Dame, Indiana
  115. Mike Nagoda
  116. Walking Distance
    New York
  117. Spare Parts
    Chicago, Illinois
  118. Lady
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  119. Drive If You Must
  120. Otis Grove
    Boston, Massachusetts
  121. Sonic Mining Company
    Nashville, Tennessee
  122. The Spinning Leaves
    Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  123. The Transgress
    Warsaw, Poland

about

Ropeadope Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

contact / help

Contact Ropeadope

Streaming and
Download help

Shipping and returns

Redeem code